Patagonia - Comfortable trail running tights - W's Maipo 7/8 Tights Black for Women in Nylon - Size M Black M

Patagonia Women's W's Maipo 7/8 Tights Bottoms, Black, M

Patagonia - Comfortable trail running tights - W's Maipo 7/8 Tights Black for Women in Nylon - Size M Black M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£89.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Maipo 7/8 Tights - Leggings size M, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Comfortable trail running tights - W's Maipo 7/8 Tights Black for Women in Nylon - Size M Black M

Cheapest offer

W's Maipo 7/8 Tights Black is a pair of tights for women's from the brand Patagonia, designed especially for trail et le running. Its fitted cut and comfortable high waist with integrated elastic ensure optimal support during your sporting activities.Made from recycled nylon and Spandex, these tights offer great elasticity for total freedom of movement. Its primer MiDori® bioSoft ensures a pleasant softness against the skin while promoting wicking away of sweat. In addition, the anti-odour treatment HeiQ® Pure limits bacterial growth to keep your tights fresh for longer. Flat seams prevent friction and improve comfort even during prolonged exertion. A central pocket on the back allows you to safely store your essentials.Its manufacture Fair Trade Certified™ demonstrates a dedicated ethical commitment to workers. Lightweight and technical, these tights are the ideal companion for performing on the path while enjoying durable and comfortable gear.
£89.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Fleece Overshirt - W's Retro Pile Shacket Natural for Women - Size L - Beige Beige L
£90.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's half-zip technical fleece - W's R1 Air Zip Neck Black for Women - Size XS Black XS
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - W's Downdrift Parka Sunken Blue - XS - Down jackets
£180.00
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's fleece Patagonia Synch Snap-T XS
£71.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99