Patch Panel 48 PORT 1U Cat.6 Black PPU6-1048-B

LANBERG PATCH PANEL 48 PORT 1U, CAT. 6, Black

Patch Panel 48 PORT 1U Cat.6 Black PPU6-1048-B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.01
Delivery from £19.20

Patch Panel RACK 19 Cat.6 48p UTP with 1U Tray PPU6-1048-B

£120.79
Delivery from £19.20
Patch Panel 48 PORT 1U Cat.6 Black PPU6-1048-B

Cheapest offer

Produktart: Patchpanel
£91.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LANBERG Patch Panel Blank 12 Puertos 1U Con Organizador Para Módulos Keystone
£8.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Lanberg Patch Panel 10", 12 Port 1U, Cat.6, Black
£25.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
LANBERG KEYSTONE PATCH PANEL 19'' WITH ORGANIZER, 24 PORT 1U, BLACK
£18.67
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
LANBERG Patch Panel 24port 1U Cat.6A FTP
£69.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LANBERG 19" White 1U 48 Port FTP Keystone Patch Panel
£31.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery