PATCHCORD CAT.6 UTP LSZH CU 5M BLACK FLUKE PCU6-10CU-0500-BK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Delivery from £13.20

LANBERG Cable DE Red Cat.6 UTP LSZH CU 5M FLUKE Passed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

LANBERG PCU6-10CU-0500-BK Patch cord

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Delivery from £13.20
PATCHCORD CAT.6 UTP LSZH CU 5M BLACK FLUKE PCU6-10CU-0500-BK

Cheapest offer

Brand: Unbranded / Type: AC/AC Adapter / EAN: 5901969434385 / Connector A: Cat 6 / Cable Length: 5 m / MPN: PCU6-10CU-0500-BK / Wire Gauge: 6-10
£11.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

lanberg PCU6/10cc/1500 Ethernet Network Cable CAT. 6 UTP 15 M Black
£13.93
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patch Cable Outdoor Patchcord U/UTP Cat.6 CCA Black 10m 94389
£16.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Patchcord Cat.6a-0750 U/ UTP SLIM LSZH-TPE Grey/ 7.5m/ 74226
£13.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Patchcord CAT 6A U/UTP Square 1x 90, White, 10m 51540
£15.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Patchcord Cat.6a-1000U/UTP SLIM LSZH-TPE Black/10m/74241
£14.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20