LANBERG Cable DE Red Cat.6 UTP LSZH CU 10M Gris FLUKE Passed

PATCHCORD CAT.6 UTP LSZH CU GRAY FLUKE PASSED PCU6-10CU-1000-S

LANBERG Cable DE Red Cat.6 UTP LSZH CU 10M Gris FLUKE Passed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.72
Free Delivery

LANBERG PCU6-10CU-1000-S Patch cord

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £13.20
LANBERG Cable DE Red Cat.6 UTP LSZH CU 10M Gris FLUKE Passed

Cheapest offer

Type: Ethernet Cables / Language: Spanish / Item Height: 150mm / Dimensions: 10 x 10 x 15 cm; 273 Grams / Title: LANBERG Cable DE Red Cat.6 UTP LSZH CU 10M Gris FLUKE Passed / Item Length: 100mm / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 273g / Item Width: 100mm / Colour: Red
£16.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

lanberg PCU6/10cc/1500 Ethernet Network Cable CAT. 6 UTP 15 M Black
£13.93
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patch Cable Outdoor Patchcord U/UTP Cat.6 CCA Black 10m 94389
£16.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Patchcord Cat.6a-0750 U/ UTP SLIM LSZH-TPE Grey/ 7.5m/ 74226
£13.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Patchcord CAT 6A U/UTP Square 1x 90, White, 10m 51540
£15.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Patchcord Cat.6a-1000U/UTP SLIM LSZH-TPE Black/10m/74241
£14.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20