Patchology Serve Chilled Rosé Lips Hydrating Lip Gels 5-Pack 82G

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£12.60
Delivery from £3.95

Patchology Serve Chilled Rose Lip Gel 5-Pack, One Colour, Women One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£14.00
Delivery from £3.99

Patchology - Rose Lip Gel - Lip Mask

1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £9.95

Patchology Patchology Serve Chilled Rosé Lips Pack Of Five Gel Patches

2 to 5 day
£15.00

Similar products

Patchology Serve Chilled On Ice Firming Eye Gels Set
£13.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Patchology Serve ChilledTM on Ice Firming Hydrogel Mask Single
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Patchology Serve Chilled - Rosé Eye Gels 75 G
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Patchology - Serve Chilled Bubbly Eye Gels - Eye Serum
£14.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Patchology Serve Chilled Rosé Lips Hydrating Lip Gels 5-Pack 82G

Cheapest offer

Sip up the goodness and give your lips exactly what they've been craving with these oh-so-refreshing Rosé lip gels. Resveratrol and Strawberry Extract help protect your lips, while Hyaluronic Acid keeps them super soft and hydrated.
£12.60
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk