Patent It Yourself, Blau, David E, Paperback

Patent It Yourself: Your Step-By-Step Guide to Filing at the U.S. Patent Office

Patent It Yourself, Blau, David E, Paperback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.09
Free Delivery

Patent It Yourself: Your Step-By-Step Guide to Filing at the U.S. Patent Office

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.15
Free Delivery

Patent It Yourself : Your Step-By-Step Guide to Filing - NEW David E. Blau 202

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.11
Free Delivery

Patent It Yourself : Your Step-By-Step Guide to Filing at the U. S. Patent ...

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.37
Free Delivery

Patent It Yourself: Your Step-By-Step Guide to Filing at the U.S. Patent Office

Will usually delivered within 8 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.24
Free Delivery

David E Blau David Pressman Patent It Yourself (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.21
Free Delivery

David E Blau David Pressman Patent It Yourself (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patent It Yourself: Your Step-by-Step Guide to Filing at the U.S. Patent Office
£38.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Forest Master SuperFast Stove Fan - Patent-Pending, UK-Engineered, Heat-Powered, Energy-Saving for Wood/Log Burners - Efficient, Silent-Operation Fireplace Fan, Stainless Steel
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patent It Yourself, Blau, David E, Paperback

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Patent It Yourself : Your Step-By-Step Guide to Filing at the U. S. Patent Office / Item Length: 11 in / Publisher: Nolo / Edition: 22 / Publication Year: 2025 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 1.5 in / Author: David Pressman, David E. Blau / Genre: Law, Business & Economics / Topic: Intellectual Property / Patent, Intellectual Property / General, Entrepreneurship, Small Business / Item Width: 8.5 in / Item Weight: 48.1 oz. / Number of Pages: 592 Pages
£36.09
ebay.co.uk