Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Patio Screen - Privacy Windbreaker, Automatic Roll-back, UK

Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.19
Free Delivery

Side Awning Privacy Blind Screen Retractable Patio Canopy Fence Divider Garden

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.29
Free Delivery

2026 Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.48
Free Delivery
Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: 1 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8719883765891 / MPN: 48352 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22037853029 / Suitable For: Outdoor / Colour: black / Roof Material: Polyester with PU Coating, Fabric / Item Height: 60 Centimeters, 140 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 120 Centime ... / Cover Material: Polyester / Frame Material: Steel, Iron / Maximum Height: 60 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters, 0.6 Centimeters, 160 Centim ... / Style: Modern, Contemporary, Patio, Retractable, Function ... / Features: Wind Resistant / Finish: Powder-Coated, Powder Coated, PU Coated, Powder-coated, powd ... / Item Width: 300 Centimeters, 3 Centimeters, 3 meters, 300 cm, 3.0 Centim ... / Minimum Height: 60 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters, 0 Centimeters, 0.6 Centimet ... / Installation: Wall-mounted, Vertical, Mounting Accessories Included, Easy ... / Coverage: 3 meters, 90 cm, 100x300 cm, 3m, Variable up to 300 ... / Item Depth: 300 Centimeters, 0 Centimeters, 3 meters, 3.0 Centimeters, 1 ... / ProductTitle: vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300cm Black Privacy Screen Blind Shade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60 x 300 cm / Type: Side Awning, Canopy / EAN: 8719883765891 / GTIN: 8719883765891 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 3.1 kg, 5.2 kg, 3.6 kg, 4.93 kg, 4.9 kg, 6.17 kg, 5.9 kg, 5. ...
£91.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 220x500 cm Cream, Cream
£119.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Beige 100x500 cm, Yellow
£96.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 600x160 cm Grey Garden Privacy Sunshade
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 200x500 cm Grey, Grey
£109.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery