Patrick Demenga; Latvian State Academic Choir; Youth Choir Kamer; Riga Cathedral Boys Choir; Andres Mustonen - Alexander Knaifel: Chapter Eight

Patrick Demenga, Latvian State Academic Choir, Andres Mustonen – Chapter Eight – CD (2025)

Patrick Demenga; Latvian State Academic Choir; Youth Choir Kamer; Riga Cathedral Boys Choir; Andres Mustonen - Alexander Knaifel: Chapter Eight

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.33
Delivery from £2.99

DEMENGA/LATVIAN SA C - KNAIFEL - CHAPTER EIGHT - CD - G4z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Demenga/latvian Sa Choir - Knaifel - Chapter Eight [CD]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

Alexander Knaifel Alexander Knaifel: Chapter Eight (CD) Album

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.52
Free Delivery

Patrick Demenga; Latvian State Academic Choir; Youth Choir Kamer; Riga Cathedral Boys Choir; Andres Mustonen - Alexander Knaifel: Chapter Eight

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.86
Free Delivery

Patrick Demenga; Latvian State Academic Choir; Youth Choir Kamer; Riga Cathedral Boys Choir; Andres Mustonen - Alexander Knaifel: Chapter Eight

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.87
Free Delivery

Patrick Demenga; Latvian State Academic Choir; Youth Choir Kamer; Riga Cathedral Boys Choir; Andres Mustonen - Alexander Knaifel: Chapter Eight

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.45
Delivery from £9.99

Patrick Demenga; Latvian State Academic Choir; Youth Choir Kamer; Riga Cathedral Boys Choir; Andres Mustonen - Alexander Knaifel: Chapter Eight

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.86
Free Delivery

Alexander Knaifel Alexander Knaifel: Chapter Eight (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Unique modern interpretations: Fresh sounds await you.
• Emotional resonance: Music that touches the soul.
• Striking artwork: A feast for the eyes.