Patriot Burst Elite SATA 3 120GB SSD 2.5" Solid State Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.00
Delivery from £9.00

Patriot Burst Elite SATA 3 120GB SSD 2.5" Solid State Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Patriot Elite (PBE120GS25SSDR) 120GB 2.5 Inch SSD, Sata 3 Interface, Read 450MB/s, Write 320MB/s,3 Year Warranty

3 working days
£29.36
Free Delivery

Patriot Memory Burst Elite 120 GB 2.5" Serial ATA III

3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Patriot Burst Elite SATA 3 120GB SSD 2.5" Solid State Drive

In stock
£33.94
Free Delivery

Patriot Elite PBE120GS25SSDR 120Gb 2.5 " Ssd Sata 3 Interface Read 450Mb/S 320

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.45
Free Delivery

Patriot Burst Elite SATA 3 120GB SSD 2.5" Solid State Drive

In stock
£34.56
Free Delivery

120GB Patriot Burst Elite 2.5" SATA III Solid State Drive

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Patriot Burst Elite SATA 3 120GB SSD 2.5" Solid State Drive

In stock
£35.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Patriot Burst Elite SATA 3 120GB SSD 2.5" Solid State Drive

Cheapest offer

Latest SATA 3 Controller; Capacity: 120GB Interface: SATA III 6Gb/s Static and Dynamic Wear Leveling, Bad Block Management, Low Power Management Form Factor: 2.5" Warranty: 3 Years
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Patriot Burst Elite SATA 3 480GB SSD 2.5" Solid State Drive
£58.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patriot Burst Elite SATA 3 120GB SSD 2.5" Solid State Drive - 10 Pack
£284.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patriot Memory Burst Elite SATA 3 2.5in 240GB SSD - Black
£31.40
Compare 20 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Patriot Burst Elite SATA 3 240GB SSD 2.5" - 10 Pack - PBE240GS25SSD10
£512.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
480GB Patriot Burst Elite 2.5" SATA III Solid State Drive
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95