Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6400MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G640C32K

Patriot Memory Viper Venom 32GB Kit DDR5 System Memory, 2 x 16GB (PVV532G640C32K)

Used Offers from

Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6400MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G640C32K

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£379.99
Free Delivery

Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6400MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G640C32K

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£442.45
Free Delivery

Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6400MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G640C32K

In stock
£470.99
Delivery from £8.77

Patriot Memory Viper Venom PVV532G640C32K memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£491.44
Delivery from £20.00

Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6400MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G640C32K

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£543.16
Delivery from £15.32

Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6400MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G640C32K

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£697.25
Delivery from £13.99

Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6400MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G640C32K

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,072.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patriot Viper Venom RGB 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 6000MHz XMP EXPO Memory Kit - PVVR532G600C30K
£369.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patriot Viper Steel DDR4 32GB (2 x 16GB) 3600MHz Kit - PVS432G360C8K
£244.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patriot Viper Steel Pvs48g320c8s 1x8gb Ddr4 3200mhz Ram
£88.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patriot Viper Elite II DDR4 32GB(1 x 32GB) 3600MHz Single Module
£535.83
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6400MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G640C32K

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6400 MT/s DDR5 Kit Compatibility: Tested across the latest Intel DDR5 platforms Feature Overclock: XMP 3.0 Support for Automatic Overclocking Format: NON-ECC Unbuffered DIMM Limited Lifetime Warranty
£379.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk