Patriot Memory Signature Line PSD416G32002 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM

Patriot Signature Line Series DDR4 16GB (1 x 16GB) 3200MHz Single

Patriot Memory Signature Line PSD416G32002 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£123.99
Free Delivery

Patriot Signature Line 16Gb No Heatsink 1 X 16Gb Ddr4 3200Mhz Dimm System Memory

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.65
Free Delivery

Patriot Memory Signature Line PSD416G32002 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
GBP 130.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Patriot Signature Line Series DDR4 16GB (1 x 16GB) 3200MHz Single

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£132.75
Free Delivery

Patriot Signature Line Series DDR4 16GB (1 x 16GB) 3200MHz Single

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.75
Free Delivery

Patriot Memory Signature PSD416G32002 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 3200

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.69
Delivery from £20.00

Patriot Signature Line Series DDR4 16GB (1 x 16GB) 3200MHz Single

In stock
£137.66
Free Delivery

Patriot Signature Line Series DDR4 16GB (1 x 16GB) 3200MHz Single

In stock
£140.47
Free Delivery

Patriot Signature Line Series DDR4 16GB (1 x 16GB) 3200MHz Single

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£142.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MEMORY DIMM 16GB DDR5-4800/PSD516G480081 PATRIOT New
£239.33
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Patriot Signature Line Series DDR4 16GB (2 x 8GB) 3200MHz UDIMM Kit
£152.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patriot Signature Line 4GB DDR4 DRAM Module 2666 MHz (PC4-21300) PSD44G266681
£65.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Patriot Signature Line 1x32gb Ddr4 3200mhz Ram Black
£412.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
Patriot Memory Signature Line PSD44G240082S memory module 4 GB 1 x 4 GB DDR4 260-pin SO-DIMM
£25.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patriot Memory Signature Line PSD416G32002 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM

Cheapest offer

PC/Server 16 GB DDR4. 288-pin DIMM 1 x 16 GB. CAS latency: 22. 1.2 V. Patriot’s Signature Line memory delivers the quality, reliability and performance expected for today’s mainstream computer needs. This DRAM is built for better overall system responsiveness when using demanding application. Built using the highest quality components and hand tested, Patriot ensures every module meets and exceeds industry standards to offer you a hassle-free plug-and-play memory upgrade. Patriot’s Signature Line DDR4 memory modules are the perfect option for any PC system build or upgrade for faster performance.. Along with UDIMMs, Patriot offers a wide range of SODIMM solutions which pairs perfectly for any small form factor computers, notebooks, or laptops to help boost performance.. Features. Memory voltage. 1.2 V. CAS latency. 22. ECC. No. Memory form factor. 288-pin DIMM. Component for. PC/Server. Memory clock speed. 3200 MHz. Internal memory type. DDR4. Memory layout (modules x size). 1 x 16 GB.
£123.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk