Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6000MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G600C30K

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£367.99
Free Delivery

Patriot Viper Venom EXPO 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 C30 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit

Unknown
£379.99
Delivery from £7.99

Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6000MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G600C30K

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£431.91
Free Delivery

Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6000MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G600C30K

In stock
£436.89
Delivery from £8.76

Patriot Viper Venom PVV532G600C30K 32Gb 2X16gb System Memory Dram Kit 6000Mt/S D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£441.45
Free Delivery

Patriot Memory Viper Venom PVV532G600C30K memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£444.14
Delivery from £20.00

Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6000MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G600C30K

In stock
£462.18
Free Delivery

Patriot VIPER VENOM (PVV532G600C30K) 32GB (2X16GB) DDR5 System Memory DRAM Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£471.51
GBP 471.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6000MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G600C30K

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£472.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Patriot Viper Venom DDR5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6000MT/s UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory KIT - PVV532G600C30K

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6000 MT/s DDR5 Kit Compatibility: Tested across the latest Intel DDR5 platforms Feature Overclock: XMP 3.0 Support for Automatic Overclocking Format: NON-ECC Unbuffered DIMM Limited Lifetime Warranty
£367.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk