Patternmaking for Womenswear : Constructing Base Patterns - Bodices, Sleeves ...

Patternmaking for Womenswear Vol. 2: Constructing Base Patterns - Bodices, Sleeves and Collars

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Patternmaking for Womenswear Vol. 2: Constructing Base Patterns - Bodices, Sleeves and Collars

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.09
Free Delivery

Patternmaking for Womenswear Vol. 2 by Dominique Pellen (Paperback Book)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.87
Free Delivery

Patternmaking for Womenswear Vol. 2, Dominique Pel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.24
Free Delivery

Patternmaking for Womenswear Vol. 2: Constructi. Pellen

£24.50
Free Delivery

Patternmaking for Womenswear Vol. 2 by Dominique Pellen - 9788417656980

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Free Delivery

Patternmaking for Womenswear. Vol. 2: Constructing Base - Paperback NEW Pellen,

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.54
Free Delivery

Patternmaking for Womenswear Vol. 2

2 - 4 working days
£28.49
Free Delivery

Patternmaking for Womenswear Vol. 2

£29.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Patternmaking for Womenswear : Constructing Base Patterns-Bodices, Sleeves and Collars / Book Series: Constructing Base Patterns Ser. / Item Length: 13.5 in / Publisher: Hoaki Books SL / Publication Year: 2023 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Dominique Pellen / Genre: Design, Crafts & Hobbies / Topic: Textile & Costume, Fashion & Accessories, Fashion, General / Item Width: 9.6 in / Item Weight: 44.8 oz. / Number of Pages: 336 Pages
£21.75
ebay.co.uk