Paul Butterfield - Live In New York 1970 [New Vinyl LP]

Paul Butterfield - Live In New York 1970 [VINYL]

Paul Butterfield - Live In New York 1970 [New Vinyl LP]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.53
Free Delivery

Paul Butterfield - Live In New York 1970 [VINYL]

In stock
£31.26
Delivery from £7.74

PAUL BUTTERFIELD - LIVE IN NEW YORK 1970

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.16
Free Delivery

Paul Butterfield - Live New York 1970 - Vinyl Record - G11501z

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.32
Free Delivery

Paul Butterfield - Live In New York 1970 [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.96
Free Delivery

Paul Butterfield Live in New York 1970 (Vinyl) 12" Album (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.89
Free Delivery

Paul Butterfield - Live In New York 1970 [VINYL]

In stock
£42.87
Delivery from £4.50

Paul Butterfield Live In New York 1970 2LP New 89353334727

£46.57
Free Delivery

Paul Butterfield - Live In New York 1970 [VINYL]

In stock
£47.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Paul Butterfield - Live At Winterland Ballroom
£79.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Rick Danko, Richard Manuel & Paul Butterfield - Live At The Lone Star 1984
£6.18
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Paul Butterfield Band - Rockpalast: Blues Rock Legends, Vol. 2 (Live)
£18.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paul Butterfield - East West Live
£17.17
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Paul Butterfield Blues Band - Live New York 1970 (2Cd)
£9.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Paul Butterfield - Live In New York 1970 [New Vinyl LP]

Cheapest offer

Speed: 33 RPM / Album Name: Live In New York 1970 / Title: Live In New York 1970 / Material: Vinyl / Duration: Album / Edition: Live / Brand: Rockbeat Records / Type: LP / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Record / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Language: English / Release Year: 2017 / Era: 1970s / Record Size: 12" / Features: Live Recording / Genre: Pop / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo
£26.53
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.