Paul Desmond Quartet The Paul Desmond Quartet Live (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Paul Desmond - Paul Desmond Quartet Live

Paul Desmond Quartet The Paul Desmond Quartet Live (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.82
Free Delivery

Paul Desmond - Paul Desmond Quartet Live

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£17.85
Delivery from £1.26

Paul Desmond - Paul Desmond Quartet Live

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.86
Delivery from £1.26

Paul Desmond - Paul Desmond Quartet Live

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.39
Delivery from £1.26

Paul Desmond - The Paul Desmond Quartet Live [New CD]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.76
Free Delivery

Paul Desmond - Paul Desmond Quartet Live

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.24
Delivery from £2.99

Paul Desmond - Paul Desmond Quartet Live

In stock
£21.78
Free Delivery

DESMOND - QUARTET LIVE - CD - G3z

Will usually delivered within 31 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.55
Free Delivery

Paul Desmond - Paul Desmond Quartet Live

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£27.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Paul Desmond - Complete RCA Albums Collection - 6CD Box Set
£39.98
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£9.99
Compare 17 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Desmond Paul & Gerry - Two of a Mind
£12.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Desmond, Paul - Polka Dots & Moonbeams
£18.17
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Paul Desmond Quartet The Paul Desmond Quartet Live (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Paul Desmond Quartet / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: A&M / Number of Discs: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 2MYAAOSwyI5Znb50 / Recording Mode: Stereo / UPC: 0731454350129 / MPN: 5435012 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3992429 / Format: CD / Language: English / Release Year: 2000 / Style: Relaxation / Features: Live Recording / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Release Title: Paul Desmond Quartet Live / Title: The Paul Desmond Quartet Live / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Paul Desmond - Quartet Live (Live Recording, 2000) / Edition: Album / Type: Album / EAN: 0731454350129 / Era: 1970s / Recording Type: Live / Distribution: Universal Music / Number of Tracks: 9 / Run Time: 4757 Sec / Genre: Jazz / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / Release Date: 11/12/2000
£17.82
ebay.co.uk