Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Dry Scalp Serum 55ml

Paul Mitchell - Tea Tree Dry Scalp Serum 55ml for Men and Women

Used Offers from

Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Dry Scalp Serum 55ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.80
Delivery from £3.95

Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Serum - 55 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.14
Free Delivery

Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Dry Scalp Serum 55ml

Unknown
£33.39
Free Delivery

Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Special Dry Scalp Serum 55ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£36.85
Free Delivery

Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Dry Scalp Serum 55ml

2 days
£37.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Special Shampoo 75ml
£8.70
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Lavender Mint Conditioning Leave-In Spray 200ml
£15.12
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Special Wave Refresher Spray sea wave definition spray 125ml
£23.67
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Dry Scalp Serum 55ml

Cheapest offer

Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Dry Scalp Serum soothes and hydrates dry, irritated scalps with a lightweight, fast-absorbing formula. Enriched with amino acids and raspberry leaf extract, it helps restore moisture and maintain a healthy scalp environment. Ideal for daily use, this serum provides lasting comfort while promoting scalp balance and overall hair health.
£24.80
3-5 days
cosmetify.com