Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Scalp Care Anti-Thinning Conditioner 1000ml

Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Scalp Care Anti-Thinning Conditioner strengthening conditioner for thinning hair 1l

Used Offers from

Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Scalp Care Anti-Thinning Conditioner 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£49.67
Free Delivery

Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Scalp Care Regeniplex Conditioner strengthening conditioner for thinning hair 1 l

9 working days
£52.62
Delivery from £8.82

Paul Mitchell Anti-Thinning Conditioner 1000 ml

2-7 days delivery
£54.99
Delivery from £4.95

Tea Tree Scalp care Regeniplex conditioner Thickens + Strengthens For Thinning Hair 338 fl oz

6-10 days
£86.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Special Shampoo 75ml
£8.70
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Lavender Mint Conditioning Leave-In Spray 200ml
£15.12
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Special Wave Refresher Spray sea wave definition spray 125ml
£23.67
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Scalp Care Anti-Thinning Conditioner 1000ml

Cheapest offer

The Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Scalp Care Anti-Thinning Conditioner is a lightweight conditioner that detangles fine, fragile hair. Key Benefits: Paraben free Gluten Free Vegan Colour Safe Ingredients Aqua (Water, Eau), Cetyl Alcohol, Stearyl Alcohol, Cetearyl Alcohol, Oleyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Trifolium Pratense (Clover) Flower Extract, Pyridoxine HCl, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Extract, Panax Ginseng (Ginseng) Root Extract, Curcuma Longa (Turmeric) Root Extract, Pisum Sativum (Pea) Peptide, Terminalia Ferdinandiana Fruit Extract, Leuconostoc/Radish Root Ferment Filtrate, Dicetyldimonium Chloride, Glyceryl Stearate, Amodimethicone/Morpholinomethyl Silsesquioxane Copolymer, Propylene Glycol, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Trideceth-5, Disodium EDTA, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Myristyl Alcohol, Magnesium Nitrate, Cetrimonium Chloride, Phenoxyethanol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Red 40 (Cl 16035), Carame
£49.67
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)