paul russells 6.5W LED Candle Light Small Bayonet Cap B15, 60w Equivalent, 806LM LED Bulbs, 2700K Warm White Lamps, Frosted C35 SBC Energy Saving Chandelier Non-Dimmable Lightbulbs, 6 Pack
paul russells LED Light Small Bayonet Cap B15, 60watt Equivalent, 6.5W 806LM LED Bulbs, 2700K Bright Warm White, Frosted C35 SBC Candle Energy Saving Non-Dimmable Chandelier Lightbulbs, 6 Pack
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
1.92 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Paul Russells C35 Led Candle B15 Bulb, 6.5W 60W Eq, 806Lm, 2700K Warm White, Frosted, Non-Dimmable, 6 Pack
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Paul russells LED Candle - Dimmable Edison Screw Light, 5.5W 470 LM E27 C37 LED Bulbs, 40w Equivalent, 4000K Cool White/Natural White, Dimmer ES Energy Saving Ceiling Lightbulbs, Pack of 6
£10.99
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paul Russells C35 Led Candle B22 Bulb, 6.5W 60W Eq, 806Lm, 2700K Warm White, Frosted, Non-Dimmable, 3 Pack
£11.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00