paul russells LED GU10 Recessed Ceiling Fir Downlight Can with Polished Chrome Bezel, 65-70mm Cutout, IP65 Dust & Waterproof, Twist & Lock Design, Quick Connect, Décor Rooms, 1 Pack (NO Bulb)

paul russells LED GU10 Recessed Ceiling Fire Rated Downlight Can with Polished Chrome Bezel, 65-70mm Cutout, IP65 Dust & Waterproof, Twist & Lock Design, Quick Connect, Décor Rooms, 1 Pack (NO Bulb)

paul russells LED GU10 Recessed Ceiling Fir Downlight Can with Polished Chrome Bezel, 65-70mm Cutout, IP65 Dust & Waterproof, Twist & Lock Design, Quick Connect, Décor Rooms, 1 Pack (NO Bulb)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Paul Russells Gu10 Fir Downlight Polished Chrome Bezel Recessed Ceiling Downlight Ip65 Twist & Lock Can Fitting

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Paul Russells Electric Glass Kettle, Burn Proof Double Layer Glass, 3000W 1.5L, Blue Led, Fast Boil, Instant Hot Water Dispenser
£83.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
paul russells COB LED Strip Light, 24V- 5Watt/M, 320 LEDs/M, Warm White 3000K, 2300 Lumens, 5M Flexible Tape Light, IP65, High CRI 90+, DIY Indoor Lighting for Home, Cabinet & Decoration (Dimmable)
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paul Russells Black Plastic Kettle, 1.5L Capacity, Clear Water Window, Led Indicator, 3000W, Cord-Free, Stainless Steel Accent
£17.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
paul russells LED GU10 Recessed Ceiling Fir Downlight Can with Polished Chrome Bezel, 65-70mm Cutout, IP65 Dust & Waterproof, Twist & Lock Design, Quick Connect, Décor Rooms, 1 Pack (NO Bulb)

Cheapest offer

IP65 Protection: This product is suitable for indoor & outdoor use in any weather and features a replaceable standard-size GU10 LED light source (maximum 35 watts) for easy maintenance. Just a reminder: these Fire Rated Downlight Cans come without bulbs, so you’ll receive just the cans with the Bezel that you choose! Fire Tested: It ensures ceilings have fire resistance periods of 30-60-90 minutes, effectively preventing fire spread. It also includes a top cooling hole design for optimal heat dissipation. Robust Construction: Made from high-quality metal, it is resistant to rust. Our elegant bezel finish gives the downlight can a modern touch, making it ideal for various spaces, such as kitchens, bedrooms, dining rooms, living rooms, offices, basements, hallways etc. Easy installation: It operates on 220-240V AC mains power and features a ceramic lamp holder, spring clips, and a terminal box for effortless setup. Dimensions: 82mm diameter, 91mm installation depth, and 65-70mm ceiling opening. Hassle-Free Operation: Enjoy peace of mind with a 7-year guarantee. Accessible online support is available all year round for any assistance.
£8.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk