Paula's Choice Skin Perfecting 2% BHA Lotion Exfoliant (100ml)

Used Offers from

Paula's Choice Skin Perfecting 2% BHA Lotion Exfoliant (100ml)

Cheapest Price
2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Paula's Choice Skin Perfecting 2% Aha Lotion 100Ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Paula's Choice Paula's Choice Skin Perfecting 2% BHA Lotion Exfoliant 100ml 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£35.00

Paula's Choice SKIN PERFECTING 2% BHA Lotion Exfoliant - Fights Blackheads & Enlarged Pores - Exfoliating Peel with Salicylic Acid - All Skin Types - 100 ml

In stock
£69.90
Delivery from £8.90

Similar products

Paula's Choice Skin Balancing Oil-Reducing Cleanser 237ml
£26.00
109.7 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paula's Choice Resist Anti-ageing Clear Skin Hydrator (50ml)
£39.00
78.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paula's Choice Skin Perfecting 2% BHA Lotion Exfoliant (100ml)

Cheapest offer

Ideal for blemish-prone, oily or combination skin types is the gentle yet hardworking Skin Perfecting 2% BHA Lotion Exfoliant (100ml) from Paula's Choice. Laced with BHA salicylic acid, this non-abrasive formula removes dead skin cells which also helps to reduce the appearance of blemishes and blackheads for a more clarified complexion. It's also infused with antioxidant-rich green tea and oat extracts to soothe and protect your skin from environmental aggressors (AKA UV and pollution). Plus, it has a lightweight creamy consistency which sinks easily into skin, leaving it feeling soft, hydrated and clearer over time.
£35.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk