Pauleen 48168 Sunshine Treasure Solar Lantern for the Balcony or Garden Beige Outdoor Lighting Plastic, Rattan Solar 3000K

Pauleen 48168 Sunshine Treasure Lantern for Balcony or Garden Beige Outdoor Lighting Plastic Rattan Solar 3000K

Pauleen 48168 Sunshine Treasure Solar Lantern for the Balcony or Garden Beige Outdoor Lighting Plastic, Rattan Solar 3000K

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.29
Free Delivery

Pauleen 48168 Sunshine Treasure Solar Lantern For The Balcony Or Garden Beige Outdoor Lighting Plastic, Rattan Solar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.29
Delivery from £6.00

Pauleen 48168 Sunshine Treasure Solar Lantern for the Balcony or Garden Beige Outdoor Lighting Plastic, Rattan Solar 3000K

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.24
Free Delivery

Pauleen Sunshine Treasure LED solar lamp beige

11-15 working days
£27.05
Delivery from £4.99
Pauleen 48168 Sunshine Treasure Solar Lantern for the Balcony or Garden Beige Outdoor Lighting Plastic, Rattan Solar 3000K

Cheapest offer

❤ DECORATIVE: Perfect for creating a cosy lighting mood in the garden or on the balcony. ❤ FOR OUTDOOR USE: Thanks to IP44 protection, the product is splash-protected. ❤ DUSK SENSOR: When darkness falls, the LED light switches on automatically and stays on for many hours. During the day, the solar module recharges. ❤ PAULEEN - Lovely Lights: Modern lights with great attention to detail ❤ FLEXIBLE: No assembly or cables, thanks to solar technology.
£20.29
amazon.co.uk