Paulmann 28667 LED Drop-Shaped Filament lamp 4.8 watts lamp Crown Mirror Silver 2700 K Warm White dimmable E14

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.86
Delivery from £4.49

Paulmann LED bulb E14 827 head mirror silver 4.8W dimmable

8-11 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann 28667 LED EEC F E14 Teardrop 4.8W Warm White Universal Fit

Unknown
£10.58

Paulmann 28667 LED Drop-Shaped Filament lamp 4.8 watts lamp Crown Mirror Silver 2700 K Warm White dimmable E14

£11.62
Delivery from £4.49

Paulmann LED EEC F E14 Teardrop 4.8W Warm White Universal Fit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.58
Delivery from £3.50
Paulmann 28667 LED Drop-Shaped Filament lamp 4.8 watts lamp Crown Mirror Silver 2700 K Warm White dimmable E14

Cheapest offer

CROWN MIRROR - the mirror coating is not only a decorative eye-catcher, it also provides indirect, glare-free light ECONOMICAL - the lamp works with modern LED technology & uses up to 80% less energy than conventional incandescent lamps COLOUR TEMPERATURE - 2700 Kelvin: the warm white light you are used to from an incandescent lamp, cosy light for relaxing BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years WIDE RANGE OF PRODUCTS - large selection of lamps with different designs and technologies
£7.86
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.