Paulmann 28901 LED lamp Reflector QPAR111 6.5 W dimmable Warm White Silver Light Source Lighting System 2700 K gu10

Used Offers from

Paulmann 28901 LED lamp Reflector QPAR111 6.5 W dimmable Warm White Silver Light Source Lighting System 2700 K gu10

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.72
Delivery from £4.49

Paulmann 28901 LED lamp Reflector QPAR111 6.5 W dimmable Warm White Silver Light Source Lighting System 2700 K gu10

£22.95
Delivery from £4.49

Paulmann reflector LED bulb GU10 QPAR111 6.5W 2700

8-11 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.99

Paulmann LED GU10 Reflector 6.5W Warm White Dimmable Spotlight

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Delivery from £3.50

Paulmann 28901 LED GU10 Reflector 6.5W Warm White Dimmable Spotlight

Unknown
£25.34

Paulmann 28901 LED lamp Reflector QPAR111 6.5 W dimmable Warm White Silver Light Source Lighting System 2700 K gu10

Cheapest offer

REFLECTOR BULB - Reflectors provide directed light DIMMABLE - The lamps can be dimmed COLOUR TEMPERATURE - 2700 Kelvin: warm white light as you would expect from an incandescent bulb, cosy light for relaxation ECONOMICAL - LED technology saves up to 80 per cent electricity compared to conventional incandescent bulbs ECONOMICAL - LED technology saves up to 80% electricity compared to conventional incandescent bulbs
£18.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk