Paulmann 50140 Remote Control Gent White Smart Control

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.19
Delivery from £6.00

Paulmann 50140 Remote Gent White Smart Control, Material: Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.39
Free Delivery

Paulmann Ghent 2 remote control, ZigBee 3.0, white

8-11 working days
£29.27
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann Gent 2 Remote Control Zigbee 3.0 Up to 30 Lamps Control

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery

Paulmann 50140 Gent 2 Remote Control Zigbee 3.0 Up to 30 Lamps Control

Unknown
£37.90
Paulmann 50140 Remote Control Gent White Smart Control

Cheapest offer

The Gent 2 continues the success story of simple smart control. With the Zigbee 3.0 certified remote control, you can individually control lighting products from Paulmann and other manufacturers without the need for an app or gateway. The Gent 2 provides extensive control options for up to 30 light bulbs or lights in up to four groups. These can be controlled individually or in any combination, with the red activation LEDs indicating to the user which groups are currently being controlled. The remote control gives the user complete control over switching and dimming, white light and RGB control. This system also supports use in combination with the Paulmann smik gateway for parallel control using app or voice. It is generally possible to control Zigbee 3.0 products from other manufacturers using the Gent 2, but this is not guaranteed by Paulmann.
£27.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)