Paulmann 66752 Spotlight Carolina IP44 max. 3x10 watt dimmable Ceiling Spotlight Anthracite, Chrome Ceiling lamp Metal Ceiling spot GU10

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.24
Free Delivery

Paulmann 66752 Carolina Spotlight Ip44 Max. 3X10 Watts Dimmable Ceiling Spotlight Anthracite, Chrome Ceiling Lamp Metal

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.24
Delivery from £6.00

Paulmann 66752 Spotlight Carolina IP44 max. 3x10 watt dimmable Ceiling Spotlight Anthracite, Chrome Ceiling lamp Metal Ceiling spot GU10

£56.45
Free Delivery

Paulmann Carolina downlight, three-bulb IP44

11-15 working days
£65.95
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 66752 Spotlight Carolina IP44 max. 3x10 watt dimmable Ceiling Spotlight Anthracite, Chrome Ceiling lamp Metal Ceiling spot GU10

Cheapest offer

SWIVELLING - simple alignment of the ceiling lighting thanks to swivelling spot heads LAMP SOCKET - suitable for lamps with a GU10 base SPLASH-WATER PROTECTED - IP44 protection: ideal for the kitchen or bathroom BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years DON’T FORGET: to order your matching lamp!
£55.24
amazon.co.uk