Paulmann 70453 Duo Profile 90° Corner for Corner Installation on Flat Walls 2-Pack Grey Plastic Accessory for LED Strips

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Paulmann 70453 Duo Profile 90 Deg. Tilt Corner For Corner Installation On Flat Walls 2-Pack Grey Plastic Accessory For

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £6.00

Paulmann profile Duo pack of 2 corners LED strips

11-15 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 70453 Duo Profile 90° Corner for Corner Installation on Flat Walls 2-Pack Grey Plastic Accessory for LED Strips

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE - can be combined with all Paulmann YourLED and MaxLED strips WET ROOMS - the aluminium duo profile can also be used in the bathroom in combination with coated strips. ACCESSORIES - practical accessories for all Paulmann YourLED and MaxLED strips BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years FREE CHOICE OF LAMP - don’t forget to order your matching LED strips!
£3.99
amazon.co.uk