Paulmann MaxLED 500 base set IP20 warm white 1.5 m

Paulmann 70577 Function MaxLED 500 Basicset 1.5m Warm White 10W 230/24V 20VA Silver

Paulmann MaxLED 500 base set IP20 warm white 1.5 m

Cheapest Price
11-15 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.99

Paulmann 70577 MaxLED 500 LED Strip Basic Set Warm White 1.5m 24V

Unknown
£40.54

Paulmann MaxLED 500 LED Strip Basic Set Warm White 1.5m 24V

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.12
Free Delivery

Paulmann MaxLED 500 base set IP20 warm white 1.5 m

Cheapest offer

Warm white MaxLED 500 LED strip, IP20 The MaxLED LED strip for indoor use is a practical basic set that provides pleasant ambient lighting with warm white LEDs. Thanks to its flexibility and versatile placement options, it can be ideally customised to suit individual requirements - for both direct and indirect light. The brightness can also be adjusted using a dimmable/switchable controller (available separately) - Complete set incl. strip and LED transformer - Expandable - Dimmable using the MaxLED dimmable/switchable controller (not included) - Adhesive on the back, simple plug-in system for easy installation and can be shortened as required - Flexible material for use on flat or curved surfaces - With 5-pin plug-in system for easy connection of the strips
£38.95
11-15 working days
lights.co.uk