Paulmann 70869 LED Atria mounting Panel Round Ceiling luminaire 22W Light 2700K Warm White LED Panel White matt dimmable for Wall and Ceiling mounting
Paulmann 70869 LED Atria mounting Panel Round Ceiling luminaire 22W Light 2700K Warm White LED Panel White matt dimmable for wall and Ceiling mounting
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.81
Free Delivery
Paulmann Atria LED Panel 22W Warm White Matt Finish Even Illumination
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.18
Free Delivery
Paulmann 70869 Atria LED Panel 22W Warm White Matt Finish Even Ill...
Unknown
£59.18
Paulmann Atria LED ceiling light Ø30 cm matt white
11-15 working days
£63.95
Delivery from £4.99