Paulmann Mari Ceiling Light LED E27 40W Beige Matt Wall/Ceiling 230V

Paulmann 70952 Ceiling luminaire Mari max. 2x20 watt Ceiling lamp Beige Living Room lamp Fabric Hallway lamp E27

Paulmann Mari Ceiling Light LED E27 40W Beige Matt Wall/Ceiling 230V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.68
Free Delivery

Paulmann 70952 Mari Ceiling Light LED E27 40W Beige Matt Wall/Ceil...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£81.68

Paulmann Mari ceiling light fabric lampshade beige

8-11 working days
£89.95
Delivery from £1.99

Paulmann Mari Ceiling Light LED E27 40W Beige Matt Wall/Ceiling 230V

Cheapest offer

Type: Ceiling light / Item Height: 18.000 / Voltage: 230V / Model: 70952 / Item Length: 42.500 / Item Width: 42.000 / Colour: Beige (matt)
£81.68
ebay.co.uk