Paulmann 70976 MaxLED Power Supply 24V 150W 210x34x67mm Plug-in

Paulmann MaxLED Power Supply 24V 150W 210x34x67mm Plug-in

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.30
Free Delivery

Paulmann 70976 MaxLED Power Supply 24V 150W 210x34x67mm Plug-in

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£83.30

Paulmann MaxLED power supply 150VA/24V max. 150W

8-11 working days
£88.95
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann 70976 Strip MaxLED Power Supply Rectangular max. 150 watt Lighting Strip White Light Strip Plastic LED Strip

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £9.00
Paulmann 70976 MaxLED Power Supply 24V 150W 210x34x67mm Plug-in

Cheapest offer

Paulmann-Indoor-Light-Fittings-LED-power-supply-619261-Paulmann-70976-The-Paulmann-70976-MaxLED-Power-Supply-is-a-compact-LED-power-supply-with-dimensions-of-210-x-34-x-67-mm-delivering-a-maximum-output-of-24-V-It-is-designed-to-power-LED-strips-and-is-ideal-for-applications-like-cupboard-lighting-or-other-strip-light-installations-Reliable-and-efficient-this-power-supply-ensures-optimal-performance-for-your-light-emitting-diode-strip-setups-Paulmann-70976-MaxLED-Power-Supply-24V-150W-210
£83.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)