Paulmann 71011 LED Panel Atria Shine 190 mm Round incl. 1x11.2 W Daylight White Black Light Panel Plastic Ceiling Panel 4000 K

Paulmann 71011 LED Panel Atria Shine 190mm Round incl. 1x11,2 W White Daylight Black Plastic Light Panel Ceiling Panel 4000 K

Paulmann 71011 LED Panel Atria Shine 190 mm Round incl. 1x11.2 W Daylight White Black Light Panel Plastic Ceiling Panel 4000 K

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.13
Free Delivery

Paulmann 71011 LED Panel Atria Shine 190 mm Round incl. 1x11.2 W Daylight White Black Light Panel Plastic Ceiling Panel 4000 K

£26.10
Free Delivery

Paulmann Atria Shine Panel on/off black 840 Ø19cm

11-15 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 71011 LED Panel Atria Shine 190 mm Round incl. 1x11.2 W Daylight White Black Light Panel Plastic Ceiling Panel 4000 K

Cheapest offer

LIGHT EFFECT - Backlight technology for an even more subtle, almost floating light appearance FINE LIGHT DIFFUSION - The satinised plastic cover ensures fine diffusion of light COLOUR TEMPERATURE - 4000 Kelvin: neutral white light with a rather activating effect This product is an ambient product. Ambient products are lights that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source with energy efficiency class E This product is an ambient product with a light source in energy efficiency class E". Ambient products are lights that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain."
£24.13
amazon.co.uk