Paulmann 78897 LED Stripe Solar 3m incl. Twilight Sensor and Battery IP44 0.3W 16LEDs/m RGBY Black Plastic

Paulmann 78897 LED Strip Solar 3 m with Twilight Sensor and Battery IP44 0.3 W 16LEDs/m RGBY Black Plastic

Paulmann 78897 LED Stripe Solar 3m incl. Twilight Sensor and Battery IP44 0.3W 16LEDs/m RGBY Black Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.19
Delivery from £4.49

Paulmann 78897 Solar LED strip 3 metres, RGB

11-15 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 78897 LED Stripe Solar 3m incl. Twilight Sensor and Battery IP44 0.3W 16LEDs/m RGBY Black Plastic

Cheapest offer

TWILIGHT SENSOR - The lamp is automatically activated by the sensor at dusk SPLASH-PROOF - IP44 protection: for damp rooms or outdoor use EASY TO INSTALL - Self-adhesive backing for easy DIY installation ECONOMICAL - LED technology saves up to 80 % energy compared to conventional light bulbs ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY - The integrated solar technology enables particularly sustainable and economical operation. The solar module can be positioned flexibly, providing atmospheric lighting without the need for a mains connection.
£19.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Paulmann 78896 solar LED strip 3 m, warm white
£17.65
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99