Paulmann 78956.0 SimpLED Strip Set 24V 3m Warm White 1100lm/m Dimmer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£61.34

Paulmann 78956 LED Strip SimpLED Power 3m with Cord dimmer 1100lm/m incl. 1x33 watt IP44 dimmable Lighting Strip White Plastic LED Strip 3000 K

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Paulmann LED decorative light SimpLED 3 m, 3,000 K

11-15 working days
£64.95
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 78956.0 SimpLED Strip Set 24V 3m Warm White 1100lm/m Dimmer

Cheapest offer

Paulmann Indoor Light Fittings LED strip set 619282 - Paulmann 78956, The Paulmann SimpLED 78956 LED strip set features a 24 V, 3-metre long strip in warm white. It is ideal for cupboard lighting or enhancing interiors with energy-efficient illumination. This versatile light-emitting diode strip is perfect for both domestic and commercial applications. Paulmann 78956.0 SimpLED Strip Set 24V 3m Warm White 1100lm/m Dimmer
£61.34
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Paulmann 78956.0 SimpLED Strip Set 24V 3m Warm White 1100lm/m Dimmer
£61.34
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)