Paulmann Amaris LED panel, ZigBee, 120x30 cm, RGBW

Paulmann 79810 LED Panel RGBW Smart Home Zigbee Square incl. 1 x 35 Dimmable Ceiling Light White Matt Metal Living Room Lamp 2700 K, Amaris 1195 x 295 mm 35 Watt

Paulmann Amaris LED panel, ZigBee, 120x30 cm, RGBW

Cheapest Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
11-15 working days
£186.62
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann 79810 Amaris LED Panel 35W 1195x295mm RGBW/Zigbee Matt White

Unknown
£199.94
Paulmann Amaris LED panel, ZigBee, 120x30 cm, RGBW

Cheapest offer

Smart Home LED panel Amaris, can be used as a ceiling or wall light with RGBW multicoloured colour change The rectangular LED panel Amaris impresses with its very flat, discreet design and provides a large area of uniform ambient light. The surface of the diffuser is satinised, ensuring that the light is pleasantly glare-free. Amaris can adapt to the mood and situation as required. Thanks to the RGBW multicoloured colour change function, it is possible to choose between warm white or coloured light. With the colour selection, you can create personal Akzent that bathe the room in any colour tones and thus also provide highlights at birthday parties or similar events. The light is compatible with ZigBee 3.0, which means it can be integrated into a Smart Home system. This opens up completely new possibilities - direct control via App, group and scene creation and the associated time-controlled automatisms. Dimming is child's play and colour changes are done with just one click. Technical
£186.62
11-15 working days
lights.co.uk