Paulmann G4 halogen bi-pin bulb 10 W 2,700 K

Paulmann 84398 Halogen Pin Base Oven G4 10 W 100 lm Dimmable 9 mm Clear 12 V Glass 2700 K Warm White

Paulmann G4 halogen bi-pin bulb 10 W 2,700 K

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£4.25
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann 84398 Halogen Pin Base 12V 10W Warm White G4 Oven Light

Unknown
£5.38

Paulmann 84398 Halogen Pin Base Oven G4 10 W 100 lm Dimmable 9 mm Clear 12 V Glass 2700 K Warm White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.55
Delivery from £4.49

Paulmann 84398 Halogen Pin Base Oven G4 10 W 100 lm Dimmable 9 mm Clear 12 V Glass 2700 K Warm White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.96
Delivery from £4.49
Paulmann G4 halogen bi-pin bulb 10 W 2,700 K

Cheapest offer

G4 halogen pin base lamp with 10W, warm white, low voltageThe 12 V halogen pin base with 100lm and G4 is ideal for use in various stoves. With 2700 K, the pin base creates a warm white light that provides a bright and clear view.
£4.25
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk