Paulmann 92059 Recessed Panel Round Ceiling Light 12 W Light 4000 K Neutral White LED Panel White IP44 Splashproof Includes Bulb Recessed Light Plastic 12 W, 17 x 17 x 0,5 cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.66
Delivery from £30.50

Paulmann 92059 Recessed Panel Round Ceiling Light 12 W Light 4000 K Neutral White LED Panel White IP44 Splashproof Includes Bulb Recessed Light Plastic 12 W, 17 x 17 x 0,5 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.47
Free Delivery

Paulmann 92059 Recessed Panel Round Ceiling Light 12 W Light 4000 K Neutral White LED Panel White IP44 Splashproof Includes Bulb Recessed Light Plastic 12 W, 17 x 17 x 0,5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.68
Free Delivery

Paulmann 92059 LED recessed panel, 4,000 K Ø 17 cm

11-15 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann 92059 LED Recessed Light 12W IP44 Neutral White Low Depth

Unknown
£26.05

Paulmann LED Recessed Light 12W IP44 Neutral White Low Depth

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
Delivery from £3.50
Paulmann 92059 Recessed Panel Round Ceiling Light 12 W Light 4000 K Neutral White LED Panel White IP44 Splashproof Includes Bulb Recessed Light Plastic 12 W, 17 x 17 x 0,5 cm

Cheapest offer

Single luminaire incl. LED module IP protection: IP44 splash-protected Incl. junction box with double quick clamp for feeding through wires Energy-saving LED technology conserves up to 80% energy in comparison to conventional filament lamps PAULMANN - LED lamps and luminaires directly from the German brand manufacturer
£19.66
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk