Paulmann 93572 Led Furniture Luminaire With Proximity Sensor Rectangular Incl. 3X2.8W Brushed Iron Cabinet Light Metal,

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£78.16
Free Delivery

Paulmann LED under-cabinet light, Triangle, Iron, Sensor, Set of 3

11-15 working days
£81.63
Delivery from £4.99

3 Pack LED Cabinet Lights With Motion Sensor - 93572

4 days
£97.20
Free Delivery
Paulmann 93572 Led Furniture Luminaire With Proximity Sensor Rectangular Incl. 3X2.8W Brushed Iron Cabinet Light Metal,

Cheapest offer

Furniture surface-mounted spotlight illuminate inside and below cabinets, shelves and display cabinets. They provide a good overview and showcase your collection. The practical set with PIR proximity sensor can be switched on and off simply by proximity and without contact. This makes it ideal for use in the kitchen and bathroom, where the hands are often wet or dirty. The lights are screwed in the required position, the wiring can be routed concealed behind the furniture and connected to the ballast. Please note that you need a socket near the ballast in order to put the set into operation with the supplied euro plug.
£78.16
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.