Paulmann LED Downlight Nova Plus Coin Single Light Swivelling IP65 Round 93mm 30° Coin 6W 470lm 230V dimmable 2700K Chrome 93683

Paulmann 93683 Nova Plus LED recessed luminaire Round swivelling 1x6.8W IP65 dimmable recessed Spotlight Chrome spot Aluminium recessed lamp 2700K

Paulmann LED Downlight Nova Plus Coin Single Light Swivelling IP65 Round 93mm 30° Coin 6W 470lm 230V dimmable 2700K Chrome 93683

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.05
Free Delivery

Paulmann Nova Plus Coin LED spot, round, chrome, 2,700 K, IP65

8-11 working days
£45.95
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann LED Downlight Nova Plus Coin Single Light Swivelling IP65 Round 93mm 30° Coin 6W 470lm 230V dimmable 2700K Chrome 93683

Cheapest offer

WATER-JET PROTECTED - IP65 protection: for wet rooms or outdoor use COLOUR TEMPERATURE - 2700 Kelvin: the warm white light you are used to from an light bulb, cosy light for relaxing DIRECT CONNECTION - 230V operating voltage - no transformer necessary BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years ECONOMICAL - LED technology uses up to 80% less energy than conventional light bulbs
£38.05
amazon.co.uk