Paulmann 93999 Plug & Shine Zigbee Controller for Outdoor luminaires IP68 SmartHome max. 75 watts Control dimmable

Paulmann 93999 Plug & Shine Zigbee Outdoor luminaires IP68 SmartHome max. 75 watts Control dimmable, Black

Paulmann 93999 Plug & Shine Zigbee Controller for Outdoor luminaires IP68 SmartHome max. 75 watts Control dimmable

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£60.88
Delivery from £21.90

Paulmann Plug & Shine ZigBee Controller Black for 24V Outdoor Lights

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.60
Free Delivery

Paulmann 93999 Plug & Shine ZigBee Controller Black for 24V Outdoo...

Unknown
£69.60

Paulmann 93999 Plug & Shine Zigbee Controller for Outdoor luminaires IP68 SmartHome max. 75 watts Control dimmable

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £9.00

Paulmann 93999 Plug & Shine Zigbee Controller for Outdoor luminaires IP68 SmartHome max. 75 watts Control dimmable

Unknown
£76.99
Free Delivery

Paulmann 93999 Plug & Shine Zigbee Controller for Outdoor luminaires IP68 SmartHome max. 75 watts Control dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.19
Free Delivery
Paulmann 93999 Plug & Shine Zigbee Controller for Outdoor luminaires IP68 SmartHome max. 75 watts Control dimmable

Cheapest offer

WATER RESISTANT - IP68 protection: Waterproof for permanent immersion SMART - Compatible with: Amazon Alexa Echo Plus, Philips Hue Bridge 2 (except: Hue Entertainment), Osram Lightify and others. BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann lighting has been a passion for 40 years PLUG & Shine - Simple. Safe. Do it yourself. FLEXIBLE GARDEN LIGHTING - The controller is the ideal addition for individual 24V lighting installations and enables the switching and dimming of various scenarios in outdoor areas.
£60.88
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Paulmann 94587 Plug & Shine Outdoor Light Sensor Wireless Twilight Twilight Sensor IP67 24V Max. 150W Black Square Max. 150 Watt Black Garden Lighting System Plastic
£25.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery