Paulmann 94210 Outdoor LED Clutch Battery-Powered luminaire incl. 1x1.6 watt dimmable Mobile Light Grey Battery-Powered lamp Plastic Cable-Free 3000 K

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.51
Free Delivery

Paulmann Mobile table lamp Clutch chrome

11-15 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £4.99

PAULMANN Clutch Outdoor Mobile Table Lamp - Grey

3-5 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paulmann 94210 Outdoor LED Clutch Battery-Powered luminaire incl. 1x1.6 watt dimmable Mobile Light Grey Battery-Powered lamp Plastic Cable-Free 3000 K

In stock
£53.31
Free Delivery
Paulmann 94210 Outdoor LED Clutch Battery-Powered luminaire incl. 1x1.6 watt dimmable Mobile Light Grey Battery-Powered lamp Plastic Cable-Free 3000 K

Cheapest offer

BATTERY TECHNOLOGY - battery-operated luminaires bring light to every corner of the garden, completely without cables COLOUR TEMPERATURE - 3000 Kelvin: warm white light, more tral than incandescent light, general purpose SPLASH-WATER PROTECTED - IP44 protection: for wet rooms or outdoor use BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years LAMP INCLUDED - LED lamp included (fixed in the luminaire) No bulb included
£26.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk