Paulmann profile 94216 for Plug & Shine Neon Strip

Paulmann 94216 Plug & Shine neon Strip Aluminium Profile Outdoors Aluminium Garden luminaire Aluminium Garden Light

Paulmann profile 94216 for Plug & Shine Neon Strip

Cheapest Price
11-15 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.99

Paulmann 94216 Plug & Shine LED Strip Aluminium profile 0.99m rrp £75 Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Paulmann 94216 Plug & Shine U-section Rail Aluminium Outdoor Lighting

Unknown
£16.80

Paulmann Lighting System Plug & Shine Profile Neon 94216

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£28.99
Delivery from £9.00

Paulmann profile 94216 for Plug & Shine Neon Strip

Cheapest offer

1 m long profile for Plug & Shine Neon LED strip This aluminium profile with anodised surface is available to lay the Plug & Shine Neon LED strip in a straight line and secure it in this position. It has mounting holes for screwing. - resistant to pool water
£14.95
11-15 working days
lights.co.uk