Paulmann EBL Nova Mini Coin LED Recessed Light 4W Aluminium

Paulmann 94296 EBL Nova Mini Coin LED Recessed Light 4W Aluminium

Paulmann EBL Nova Mini Coin LED Recessed Light 4W Aluminium

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.84
Delivery from £3.50

Paulmann 94296 EBL Nova Mini Coin LED Recessed Light 4W Aluminium

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.84

Paulmann LED Downlight Nova Mini Coin Single Light Swivelling Round 66mm 15° Coin 4W 310lm 230V 2700K Turned Aluminium 94296

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Paulmann EBL Nova Mini Coin LED Recessed Light 4W Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Brand: Paulmann / Type: LED recessed light / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 14.200 / Model: 94296 / MPN: 94296 / Item Length: 6.600 / Bulb Wattage: 4 W / Item Width: 9.300 / Colour: Aluminium
£27.84
ebay.co.uk