Paulmann .0 Panel Loop LED Rail Light 7W Chrome Matt URail System
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.42
Free Delivery
Paulmann 95319.0 Panel Loop LED Rail Light 7W Chrome Matt URail System
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£78.42
Paulmann 95319 Loop URail LED Panel luminaire 480lm 7W 2700K 230V Chrome matt, Chrome Rail System
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.95
Free Delivery
Paulmann URail Board LED panel in matt chrome
8-11 working days
£88.95
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Paulmann 92059 Recessed Panel Round Ceiling Light 12 W Light 4000 K Neutral White LED Panel White IP44 Splashproof Includes Bulb Recessed Light Plastic 12 W, 17 x 17 x 0,5 cm
£19.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Paulmann 95320.0 Panel Loop 7W LED Rail Light White/Chrome URail System 95320
£84.06
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Paulmann 79790 Carpo LED Panel Round incl. 1x10.2-watt dimmable Ceiling lamp White matt Ceiling luminaire Metal Living Room lamp 2300 K
£28.50
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann Velora LED Panel 10.5W 295x295mm Tunable White Zigbee 79825
£103.15
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99