Paulmann Abia LED panel Ø 30cm 2,700K white matt

Cheapest Price
10-14 working days
£31.90
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann 70899 Abia LED Panel Round incl. 1x22-watt Ceiling lamp White matt Ceiling luminaire Plastic Living Room lamp 2700 K

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.86
Free Delivery

Paulmann 70899 Abia LED Panel 22W Warm White Round Matt Modern Design

Unknown
£38.06

Paulmann Abia LED Panel 22W Warm White Round Matt Modern Design

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.06
Free Delivery
Paulmann Abia LED panel Ø 30cm 2,700K white matt

Cheapest offer

Discreet LED panel Abia in compact design made of plastic Round LED ceiling light Abia is the perfect companion when it comes to lighting a living room or hallway area. It is made of plastic and has a particularly flat design, making it suitable for lower rooms. The satin plastic cover provides uniform light diffusion into the room and glare-free lighting. LED panel Abia generates a warm white light, which is perfect for the living area and its simple design integrates well into any interior design concept
£31.90
10-14 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Paulmann 71025 LED panel Abia 300mm round Daylight white Black Light panel Plastic Ceiling panel luminaire 4000K
£27.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann Abia LED panel Ø 30cm 2,700 K chrome matt
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann Abia LED panel Ø 30cm 2.700K black matt
Free Delivery