Paulmann Atria Shine Panel on/off black 830 29x29

Paulmann Atria Shine 71001 LED Panel 293 x 293 mm Square Including 1 x 16 W Warm White Black Light Panel Plastic Ceiling Panel 3000 K

Paulmann Atria Shine Panel on/off black 830 29x29

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£37.90
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann 71001 LED Panel Atria Shine 293x293 mm Angular incl. 1x16 W Warm White Black Light Panel Plastic Ceiling Panel 3000 K

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.95
Free Delivery
Paulmann Atria Shine Panel on/off black 830 29x29

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£37.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Paulmann Atria Shine panel on/off chrome 830 29x29
£43.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann Atria Shine panel on/off black 830 19x19
£33.95
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99