Paulmann 71019 LED Panel Atria Shine 420 mm Round incl. 1x20 W dimmable RGBW Color Control Chrome matt Light Panel Plastic Ceiling Panel

Paulmann Atria Shine 71019 LED Panel 420 mm Round Including 1 x 20 W Dimmable RGBW Colour Control Chrome Matt Light Panel Plastic Ceiling Panel

Paulmann 71019 LED Panel Atria Shine 420 mm Round incl. 1x20 W dimmable RGBW Color Control Chrome matt Light Panel Plastic Ceiling Panel

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.93
Free Delivery

Paulmann Atria Shine panel dimmable chrome RGBW Ø42cm

11-15 working days
£78.95
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 71019 LED Panel Atria Shine 420 mm Round incl. 1x20 W dimmable RGBW Color Control Chrome matt Light Panel Plastic Ceiling Panel

Cheapest offer

LIGHT EFFECT - Backlight technology for an even more subtle, almost floating light appearance FINE LIGHT DIFFUSION - The satinised plastic cover ensures fine diffusion of light COLOUR VARIETY - RGBW multicolour colour change enables an individual, wide colour spectrum -> Also available in Tunable White This product is an ambient product. Ambient products are lights that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source with energy efficiency class E This product is an ambient product with a light source in energy efficiency class E". Ambient products are lights that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain."
£68.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Paulmann Atria Shine panel on/off chrome 830 29x29
£43.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann Atria Shine panel on/off black 830 19x19
£33.95
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99