Paulmann 71030 LED Panel Atria Shine Ceiling luminaires with Backlight Angular IP44 16W 1600lm 293x293 mm Wood Look Plastic 3000K - Warm White Bathroom luminaires

Paulmann Atria Shine 71030 LED Panel Ceiling Light with Backlight Square IP44 16 W 1600 lm 293 x 293 mm Wood Effect Plastic 3000 K Warm White Bathroom Light

Paulmann 71030 LED Panel Atria Shine Ceiling luminaires with Backlight Angular IP44 16W 1600lm 293x293 mm Wood Look Plastic 3000K - Warm White Bathroom luminaires

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.71
Free Delivery

Paulmann 71030 LED Panel Atria Shine Ceiling luminaires with Backlight Angular IP44 16W 1600lm 293x293 mm Wood Look Plastic 3000K - Warm White Bathroom luminaires

£34.92
Free Delivery

Paulmann Atria Shine 29cm Wooden LED panel, IP44, 3000K, On/Off

11-15 working days
£43.91
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 71030 LED Panel Atria Shine Ceiling luminaires with Backlight Angular IP44 16W 1600lm 293x293 mm Wood Look Plastic 3000K - Warm White Bathroom luminaires

Cheapest offer

LIGHTING EFFECT - The additional bright backlight technology gives this panel luminaire an almost weightless appearance. LIGHT COLOUR - The colour temperature of the luminaire is warm white and provides a pleasant atmosphere DESIGN - The unique, wood look frame design gives the panel a natural, cosy character. EASY INSTALLATION - Thanks to the quick clip and the twist lock, the panel is very easy to install. EXCHANGEABILITY - Light source is non-exchangeable, the luminaire must be replaced. The operating device is non-exchangeable, the luminaire must be replaced. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class E.
£33.71
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Paulmann Atria Shine panel on/off chrome 830 29x29
£43.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann Atria Shine panel on/off black 830 19x19
£33.95
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99