Paulmann 94740 Outdoor luminaire wall luminaire Bako seawater Resistant IP44 110x140 mm max. 20W 230V Anthracite Aluminium lamp not Included E14

Paulmann Bako 94740 Outdoor Wall Light Seawater Resistant IP44 110 x 140 mm Max. 20 W 230 V Anthracite Aluminium Bulb E14 Not Included

Used Offers from

Paulmann 94740 Outdoor luminaire wall luminaire Bako seawater Resistant IP44 110x140 mm max. 20W 230V Anthracite Aluminium lamp not Included E14

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.53
Free Delivery

Paulmann Bako outdoor wall lamp E14 all-round

11-15 working days
£37.90
Delivery from £5.99

Paulmann 94740 Outdoor luminaire wall luminaire Bako seawater Resistant IP44 110x140 mm max. 20W 230V Anthracite Aluminium lamp not Included E14

Cheapest offer

SEAWATER-RESISTANT - Outdoor luminaire for use near the coast WEATHERPROOF - The wall luminaire is IP44 splash-protected and therefore ideal for mounting on the outside of your house WALL LIGHTING - the wall light provides decorative lighting effects and places your house wall in the spotlight BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionate about lighting for 40 years REPLACEABILITY - The light source can be replaced by end users without permanent damage to the luminaire
£34.53
amazon.co.uk