Paulmann 70619 MaxLED dim/Switch Controller for LED Strip Remote Control for Single-Colour Strips incl. Radio Remote Control max. 144W Strip Accessory 8.5 x 4.5 x 2.25 cm

Paulmann Controller 70619 MaxLED dim/switch for single-colour LED strips, 144W, 2.4 GHz remote

Used Offers from

Paulmann 70619 MaxLED dim/Switch Controller for LED Strip Remote Control for Single-Colour Strips incl. Radio Remote Control max. 144W Strip Accessory 8.5 x 4.5 x 2.25 cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Paulmann 70619 MaxLED Controller & Remote for 20m Wireless Dimming

Unknown
£48.17

Paulmann MaxLED dim/switch controller 2.4 GHz

8-11 working days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.99

Paulmann MaxLED Controller & Remote for 20m Wireless Dimming

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.17
Free Delivery

Paulmann 70619 MaxLED dim/Switch Controller for LED Strip Remote Control for Single-Colour Strips incl. Radio Remote Control max. 144W Strip Accessory 8.5 x 4.5 x 2.25 cm

Cheapest offer

ACCESSORIES - practical accessories allow you to individually customise your lighting system PLUG-IN SYSTEM - incredibly simple plug-in system for straightforward light strip installation PLUG - includes 5-pin plug for easy connection of the strips (MaxLED) BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years EXTENDABLE - MaxLED strips are switchable and extendable thanks to a wide range of accessories No bulb included
£40.00
amazon.co.uk