Paulmann Axin ceiling light, Ø 26 cm, white, IP44, E27

Paulmann HomeSpa Axin 78898 Ceiling Light IP44 260 mm Max. 18 Watt Ceiling Light White Bathroom Lamp Plastic E27

Paulmann Axin ceiling light, Ø 26 cm, white, IP44, E27

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£24.90
Delivery from £5.99

Paulmann HomeSpa Axin Bathroom Wall Light White Splash-Proof E27

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.35
Free Delivery

Paulmann 78898 HomeSpa Axin Bathroom Wall Light White Splash-Proof E27

Unknown
£32.35

Paulmann Axin ceiling light, Ø 26 cm, white, IP44, E27

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£24.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk